STOPIENIE  HARCMISTRZA  PRZYZNANE  PO 1956 r.  oraz (hm.PL 1965-1989)

 

L.p

               

              NAZWISKO  IMIĘ

Rok przyznania    hm Rok przyznania hm.PL
 1 Kieres  Stanisław 1959 r. 1972 r.
 2 Wróbel Edward 1960 r.  
 3 Mandecki Stanisław 1961 r. 1972 r.
 4 Rusek Stanisław 1961 r. 1972 r.
 5 Wróblewska Aleksandra 1962 r. 1973 r.
 6 Bronicki Stanisław 1962 r. 1973 r.
 7 Puc Kazimierz 1962 r. 1973 r.
 8 Mazur Franciszek 1962 r. 1973 r.
 9 Michalik Andrzej 1962 r.  
10 Gomółka Roman 1965 r.  
11 Damasiewicz Alina 1965 r. 1975 r.
12 Warzecha Lucyna 1965 r.  
13 Biesik Mieczysław 1965 r.  
14 Firek Lucjan 1965 r. 1975 r.
15 Wind Marian 1966 r.  
16 Trzcionkowski Marian 1967 r.  
17 Firek Helena 1967 r.  
18 Jastrzębski Zbigniew 1967 r.  
19 Mielus Karol 1969 r.  
20 Kur Bronisław 1970 r. 1980 r.
21 Biesik Maria 1970 r  
22 Głownia Anna 1970 r.  
23 Kurek Irena 1970 r.  
24 Alibożek Franciszek 1970 r.  
25 Jakoubek Czesław 1970 r.  
26 Wróblewski Ryszard 1970 r.  
27 Grela Michalina 1971 r.  
28 Kapcia Adam 1971 r. 1989 r.
29 Kurek Jadwiga 1971 r.  
30 Motyka Jerzy 1971 r.  
31 Kowalski  Zygmunt 1972 r.  
32 Romańska  Siewiorek Zofia 1972 r.  
33 Ryś Tadeusz 1972 r.  
34 Wiśniewska Halina 1972 r.  
35 Petek Leopold 1973 r.  
36 Idec  Leszek 1973 r.  
37 Liszka Antoni 1973 r.  
38 Podraza Wojciech 1973 r.  
39 Rozmus Teresa 1973 r.  
40 Stolarz Bogusław 1973 r.  
41 Bisaga Genowefa 1973 r.  
42 Chrobak Stanisława 1973 r.  
43 Kapcia Krystyna 1973 r.  
44 Matysik  Leonarda 1973 r.  
45 Mias-Maciejewska  Danuta 1973 r.  
46 Bereza  Józef 1973 r. 1989 r.
47 Kamiński  Adam 1973 r.  
48 Czajka-Dłubisz Teresa 1974 r.  
49 Drygała Krystyna 1974 r.  
50 Grela  Kazimiera 1974 r.  
51 Kondoszek Józefa 1974 r.  
52 Rejdych Katarzyna 1974 r.  
53 Jochymek Władysław 1974 r.  
54 Podsadnik Marian 1974 r.  
55 Lepucka Danuta 1974 r. 1987 r.
56 Baliś Barbara 1974 r.  
57 Jekiel Eryk 1974 r.  
58 Koszelów Otylia 1974 r. 1987 r.
59 Palka Urszula 1974 r.  
60 Jochymek Alicja 1975 r.  
61 Kuć Zofia 1975 r.  
62 Stolarz Leszek 1975 r.  
63 Chudzikiewicz Wacław 1975 r. 1987 r.
64 Palka Andrzej 1975 r.  
65 Piekarz Andrzej 1975 r.  
66 Szeląg Danuta 1975 r.  
67 Bieniek Władysław 1979 r.  
68 Otrębska Aleksandra 1979 r.  
69 Wind Krystyna 1979 r.  
70 Przybyło Barbara 1979 r.  
71 Lepucki Juliusz 1979 r. 1989 r.
72 Stępień Stanisław 1979 r.  
73 Miarczyńska Stefania 1979 r. 1989 r.
74 Pałczyński Marian 1979 r. 1989 r.
75 Chodyński Waldemar 1980 r.  
76 Wyzina Wojciech 1980 r.  
77 Szopa Bożena 1980 r.  
78 Żyła Urszula 1980 r.  
79 Chudzikiewicz  Andrzej 1980 r.  
80 Krupnik Janusz 1988 r.  
81 Kania Jacek 1993 r.  
82 Czerwonka Henryk 1994 r.  
83 Palka Jacek 1994 r.  
84 Misiejuk Sławomir 2000 r.  
85 Rzepka Michał 2010 r.  
86 Marzec Wojciech 2011 r.  
87 Michalak Elżbieta 2012 r.  
88 Buła Katarzyna 2016 r.